Accueil
> Régates
Régates
Saison 2024
Voir l'actualité
Résultats de La Carollaise 2023
Grands catamarans (4 inscrits)
- 1er : Vincent Levionnois et Vincent Cuvillier (AGF)
- 2ème : Jean-Luc Ribeyrolles et Christophe Trihan (AGF)
- 3ème : Jacques Guery et Gérard Guérin (AGF)
- 4ème : Pierre Semeria et Thomas Epron (YCC)
Petits catamarans (15 inscrits)
- 1er : Éric Jarry et Hermine Dautzenberg (YCC / SNS)
- 2ème : Théophile et Sidonie Varin (CVJ)
- 3ème : Yann Taillandier (CVJ)
- 4ème : Titouan Walhain et Malo Lesguillier (CVJ)
- 5ème : Arnaud, Violette et Clarence Lavoix (YCC)
- 6ème : Pascal Hermieu et Wallace Thelva (CVJ)
- 7ème : Edouard et Thibaut Garnier (CVJ)
- 8ème : Dominique et Pascal Martin (CVJ)
- 9ème : Sylvie Dautzenberg et Ilana Blaise (YCC)
- 10ème : Alix et Iris Frouin (YCC)
- 11ème : Loic et Guillaume Henriot (CVJ)
- 12ème : Marie-Christine, Martin et Pierre Henriot (CVJ)
- 13ème : Martin Goulet et Briac Taillandier (YCC)
- 14ème : Alice Grise, Phileas Dulac et Florence Ermieux (CVJ)
- 1 abandon.
Dériveurs (10 inscrits)
- 1er : Jules et Paul Bailleul (CVJ)
- 2ème : Alexandre et Romane Laurence (YCC)
- 3ème : Eric Fresnais et Valérie Leblanc (AGF)
- 4ème : Jean-François et Frédéric Devrieux (CVJ)
- 5ème : Edouard et Charles Bailleul (CVJ)
- 6ème : Thierry Lepoutre (YCC)
- 7ème : Philippe Grise et Augustin Dulac (CVJ)
- 8ème : Noémie et Guillaume Lavoix (YCC)
- 9ème : Marie Jarry et Séverine Dautzenberg (YCC)
- 1 abandon.
Résultats de La Carollaise 2022
Grands catamarans (5 inscrits)
- 1er : Vincent Levionnois et Olivier Bluff (AGF)
- 2ème : Yann Taillandier et François Thomas (YCC)
- 3ème : Pierre Semeria Soucail, Chloé Semeria et Capucine Epron (YCC)
- 4ème : Jacques Guery et Christophe Trihan (AGF)
- 5ème : Guillaume Dautzenberg et David Dumar (YCC)
Petits catamarans (9 inscrits)
- 1er : Éric Jarry et Hermine Dautzenberg (YCC / SNS)
- 2ème : Régis et Pierre-Louis Vian (SNT / CRNG)
- 3ème : François Poignant et Marie-Christine Foucher-Poignant (AGF)
- 4ème : Arnaud et Noémie Lavoix (YCC)
- 5ème : Fabrice et Titouan Walhain (CVJ)
- 6ème : Dominique et Pascal Martin (CVJ)
- 7ème : Christophe Dautzenberg et Sébastien Pasquier (YCC)
- 2 abandons.
Dériveurs (8 inscrits)
- 1er : Edouard Bailleul et Charles Bailleul (CVJ)
- 2ème : Alexandre et Romane Laurence (YCC)
- 3ème : Denis Calvet et Clément Campredon (YCC)
- 4ème : Marie Jarry Dautzenberg et Jean-Marc Ewald (YCC)
- 5ème : Alix et Iris Frouin (YCC)
- 3 abandons.